Critiques sélectionnées

Catégorie 11/14 ans

Catégorie 15/18 ans

Catégorie 15/18 ans :

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Bilal Avdulahi – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Alexia Michel-Santamaria – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Anthony Hauteville – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Laure Hidalgo – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Lilia Abed – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Safia Ben Mimoun – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Yanis Gergorio – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

D’OR ET D’OREILLERS – VESCO, FLORE – ECOLE DES LOISIRS

Wassil Marguich – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

FELICRATIE – LENOIR, H. – SARBACANE

William Atkins – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

L’ANNEE DE GRACE – LIGGETT, KIM – CASTERMAN

Mélissa Leichnig – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

L’ANNEE DE GRACE – LIGGETT, KIM – CASTERMAN

Maëlys ANTOY – Lycée Jean-Marc Boivin – CHEVIGNY-SAINT-SAUVEUR

L’ANNEE DE GRACE – LIGGETT, KIM – CASTERMAN

Clara DODEUR – Lycée Jean-Marc Boivin – CHEVIGNY-SAINT-SAUVEUR

L’ANNEE DE GRACE – LIGGETT, KIM – CASTERMAN

Lya Fulilagi – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

L’ANNEE DE GRACE – LIGGETT, KIM – CASTERMAN

Romayssae Boutakbach – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

L’ILE – VILLEMINOT, VINCENT – POCKET JEUNESSE

Idriss Chebani – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

L’ILE – VILLEMINOT, VINCENT – POCKET JEUNESSE

Loann Marrec – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

L’ILE – VILLEMINOT, VINCENT – POCKET JEUNESSE

Naomi Gomez – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

L’ILE – VILLEMINOT, VINCENT – POCKET JEUNESSE

Naya Gislette – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

L’ILE – VILLEMINOT, VINCENT – POCKET JEUNESSE

Toma Galien – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

LA HONTE DE LA GALAXIE – BROCAS, ALEXIS – SARBACANE

Oscar LEGER – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

LA HONTE DE LA GALAXIE – BROCAS, ALEXIS – SARBACANE

Clarisse Kernin – LYCEE ROTROU – DREUX

LA HONTE DE LA GALAXIE – BROCAS, ALEXIS – SARBACANE

Marouan El Hamdeoui – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud

LA HONTE DE LA GALAXIE – BROCAS, ALEXIS – SARBACANE

Noa Sakho – Lycée Geneviève De Gaulle Anthonioz – Milhaud